Minarit 2018-2019

Ilmoittautuneet

HUOM! Lista päivittyy automaattisesti kahden tunnin välein.

24.11.2018
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
RiPS/Sininen
KP-75
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Musta
FC Reipas Oranssi
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS/Musta
KP-75
KaPy Sininen
HJS
I-HK P08
Nõmme Kalju FC
HPS Musta

25.11.2018
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
RiPS/Valkoinen
RiPS/Keltainen
KP-75 Vihreä
Sammon Futarit
HyPS P09 Valkoinen/harraste
NJS Keltainen
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
SV09 Punainen
HyPS Punainen
KäPa AC09
HooGee Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen
Nups P09
FC Honka Musta
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
ACK T08
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
KaPy Valkoinen
Ilves värit
I-HK P08
P08 EPS Musta A

1.12.2018
9:00-12:00 F7 (2012) TYTÖT
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T12 Kelt
NJS T12 Valkoinen
Valtti T11-12
EBK t-12
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) TYTÖT
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T11 Musta
NJS T11 Sininen
FC POHU T10-11
Valtti T11-12
HyPS
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 09
FC88 Höyrytöt
NJS Tikkalikat
RiPS T09/10
12:00-15:00 E11 (2008) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 08
NJS
Ack T08 valkoinen
FC89 T08-09 Höyrytytöt
15:00-18:00 D13/C14 (2006/2005) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
NJS Keltainen
RiPS
EBK T05
Eps T06 musta
MPS / Keltainen
Askolan Urheilijat
Sääksjärven Loiske

8.12.2018
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
EBK P2011/Kilpa
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Sininen
HyPS violetti
EBK P2011
KP-75
JoKi/Red
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Musta
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Musta
HyPS Rising Force
Siuntion Sisu
KP-75
Rajamäen Kehitys P08 Mustat
MU Vihreä

9.12.2018
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
EBK P2011 Vihreä
EBK P2011 Keltainen
Rake Pallohait
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
JoKi/Black
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
HyPS punainen
HyPS valkoinen
HyPS keltainen
FC Loppi / Musta
Rake Pallohait
NJS Keltainen
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
HyPS Punainen
PK-35 musta
KäPa AC09
SV09 Sininen
Kopse Keltainen
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
HyPS Rising Force
KP-75 Vihreä
FC Honka Keltainen 08
Jäps Sininen A

5.1.2019
9:00-12:00 F7 (2012) TYTÖT
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T12 Kelt
NJS T12 Valkoinen
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) TYTÖT
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T11 Musta
NJS T11 Sininen
Nups Barca keltainen
HyPS
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 09
FC88 Höyrytöt
NJS Tikkalikat
RiPS T09/10
12:00-15:00 E11 (2008) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 08
NJS
Ack T08 valkoinen
FC89 T08-09 Höyrytytöt
15:00-18:00 D13/C14 (2006/2005) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
NJS Keltainen
RiPS
EBK T05
Eps T06 musta
MPS / Keltainen
JoKi T05-07
Fc Viikingit

19.1.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
EBK P2011/Kilpa
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
NuPS P11 Musta
Lohjan Pallo
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
HyPS punainen
HyPS valkoinen
HyPS keltainen
FC Loppi / Musta
KP-75 Vihreä
Saukkolan pallo ( Saupa)
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
HyPS Punainen
KäPa AC09
HyPS P09 Valkoinen/harraste
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
ACK T08
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
HyPS Rising Force
HJK East valkoinen
KP-75 Vihreä
FC Honka Keltainen 08
P08 EPS Musta A

20.1.2019
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Sininen
HyPS violetti
EBK P2011
JoKi/Red
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
EBK P2011 Vihreä
EBK P2011 Keltainen
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
JoKi/Black
Forssan jalkapalloklubi
Lohjan Pallo
Lohjan Pallo
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Musta
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia
Nups P09
HJS sinivalkoinen
HJS valkosininen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Musta
KP-75
HPS Musta

26.1.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
Rake Pallohait
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
LPS
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
Rake Pallohait
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia
KP-75 Keltainen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Musta
HJK East sininen
MU Vihreä

27.1.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
LPS
LPSL/Valkoinen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
HyPS P09 Valkoinen/harraste
GrIFK
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
HooGee Barrakudat Sinivalkoinen
MPS09 haaste
MPS09 harraste
Gnistan sinikeltainen
KP-75 Vihreä
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
Ilves värit
KaPy Sinivalkoinen
1981
Jäps sininen B
Lepa P08H

2.2.2019
9:00-12:00 F7 (2012) TYTÖT
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T12 Kelt
NJS T12 Valkoinen
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) TYTÖT
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T11 Musta
NJS T11 Sininen
Nups Barca keltainen
FC POHU T10-11
HyPS
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 09
FC88 Höyrytöt
NJS Tikkalikat
RiPS T09/10
12:00-15:00 E11 (2008) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 08
NJS
Ack T08 valkoinen
FC89 T08-09 Höyrytytöt
15:00-18:00 D13/C14 (2006/2005) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
NJS Keltainen
RiPS
Eps T06 musta
MPS / Keltainen
Sääksjärven Loiske
AskU
VJS T06 / 2

9.2.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
Rake Pallohait
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Sininen
HyPS violetti
Rake Pallohait
KP-75
JoKi/Red
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
SV09 Keltainen
HyPS Musta
FC Reipas Oranssi
PK-35/09
FC Honka Musta
HooGee Barrakudat sininen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Musta
MU Vihreä
Nõmme Kalju FC
PK-35/09

10.2.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
JoKi/Black
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
HyPS punainen
HyPS keltainen
HyPS valkoinen
FC Loppi / Musta
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
SV09 Sininen
HyPS Punainen
KäPa AC09
HyPS P09 Valkoinen/harraste
Gnistan valkoinen
Gnistan sininen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
ACK T08
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
HyPS Rising Force
KP-75 Vihreä
PPJ Laru Valkoinen
I-HK P08
HJS valkoinen

2.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F7 (2012) TYTÖT
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T12 Kelt
NJS T12 Valkoinen
Valtti T11-12
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) TYTÖT
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS T11 Musta
NJS T11 Sininen
FC POHU T10-11
Valtti T11-12
HyPS
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 09
FC88 Höyrytöt
NJS Tikkalikat
RiPS T09/10
12:00-15:00 E11 (2008) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
RaKe Tähtipallot 08
NJS
Ack T08 valkoinen
FC89 T08-09 Höyrytytöt
15:00-18:00 D13/C14 (2006/2005) TYTÖT HAASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
NJS Keltainen
RiPS
EBK T05
ACK Sininen
Eps T06 musta
MPS / Keltainen
AskU

9.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
HyPS Sininen
HyPS violetti
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
SV09 Keltainen
HyPS Musta
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
PJK
NJS/Musta
Siuntion Sisu
KP-75
KaPy Sininen
HPS Musta

10.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
JOKI/BLACK
Rake Pallohait
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
HyPS punainen
HyPS keltainen
HyPS valkoinen
FC Loppi / Musta
Rake Pallohait
Saukkolan pallo ( Saupa)
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
SV09 Sininen
HyPS Punainen
MPS09 harraste
MPS09 haaste
Nups P09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
HJK East valkoinen
KP-75 Vihreä
Ilves värit
PPJ Laru Valkoinen
P08 EPS Musta A

16.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
FC Reipas Oranssi
MPS09 kilpa
HJS sinivalkoinen
HJS valkosininen
Käpa city 09
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS/Musta
HyPS Rising Force

17.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
KP-75 Vihreä
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
Gnistan valkoinen
Gnistan sininen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
Siuntion Sisu
FC Honka Keltainen 08
HJS valkoinen
ACK T08 Sininen
KaPy Sinivalkoinen
Lepa P08H

30.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat KILPA
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
JoKi/Red
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
NJS Sininen
SV09 Keltainen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat KILPA
(5 paikkaa vapaana)
PJK
NJS/Musta
KP-75

31.3.2019
9:00-12:00 F8 (2011) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
Rake Pallohait
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
JoKi/Black
9:00-12:00 F9 (2010) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(4 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Valkoinen
NJS Punainen
Rake Pallohait
12:00-15:00 E10 (2009) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(6 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
NJS Punainen
15:00-18:00 E11 (2008) Pojat HAASTE/HARRASTE
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS/Keltainen
NJS/Valkoinen
KP-75 Vihreä
Ilves värit
FC Honka Keltainen 08
Jäps sininen B
Jäps Sininen A