Minarit 2019-2020

Ilmoittautuneet

HUOM! Lista päivittyy automaattisesti kahden tunnin välein.

19.1.2020
9:00-18:00 Minarit P11 (2009) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
HyPS Valkoinen
Rake P09 Superpallot
KeiKa
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
FC Loppi
Fc honka/valkoinen
Rake P10
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
FC Reipas
JoKi
JäPS Rovers
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
Keika P12
RaKe P12-13
Siuntion Sisu
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
Hyps sininen
NuPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
HyPS
NJS Sininen
Järvelän Jäppärä
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Haaste
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
FC Kontu P11 VALKOINEN
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Toijalan Pallo-49
NJS Sininen
MU Vihreä
Kopse Valkoinen

1.2.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari T8 (2012)
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS supersalamat T12 Kelt
NJS supersalamat T11-12 Must
FC KTP T12
Epst12
9:00-18:00 Minari T9 (2011)
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Supersalamat (11) Kelt
Mps
Epst11
Valtti T11/12
9:00-18:00 Minari T10 (2010) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Rake Timanttitytöt Valkoinen
PK-35/MUSTA
RiPS T09/10 valkoinen
FC Kuusysi
Fc Kontu
9:00-18:00 Minari T11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Rake Tähtipallot T0809
NJS T09
EBK/Sininen
FC Kuusysi T09
9:00-18:00 Minari T12 (2008) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS T08
FC Kirkkonummi T08
KJS / mikroharakat T08-10
Valtti AC
FC Kuusysi T08
9:00-18:00 Minari T13 (2007) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS T07
FC Kirkkonummi T08
Rips T0708
PPJ sininen

29.2.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari T8 (2012)
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS supersalamat T12 Kelt
FC KTP T12
HJK T12
HPS
9:00-18:00 Minari T9 (2011)
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Supersalamat (11) Kelt
NJS supersalamat T11-12 Must
FC Kasiysi / valkoinen
Valtti T11/12
9:00-18:00 Minari T10 (2010) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Rake Timanttitytöt Valkoinen
EPS T10
Mps
FC 89 Espoo t10-11
9:00-18:00 Minari T11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
MPS T08-09
Rake Tähtipallot T0809
NJS T09
PK-35/PUNAINEN
9:00-18:00 Minari T12 (2008) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
MPS T08-09
NJS T08
FC Kirkkonummi T08
EIF
9:00-18:00 Minari T13 (2007) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS T07
FC Kirkkonummi T08
Rips T0708
LoPa T06/07

7.3.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Kilpa
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Musta
Kopse vihreä
LPS
HooGee Barrakudat
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Kilpa
(1 paikka vapaana)
FC Länsi-Uusimaa
Ylöjärven Ilves
HyPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Kilpa
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Musta
KP-75
JäPS United
RiPS P11 sininen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Kilpa
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
NuPS
LePa musta
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
LPS
HyPS Punainen
PK-35/musta
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
RiPS T09/10 sininen
PK-35 T09/10
FC Wild p10
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Sininen
KP-75/keltainen
RiPS P11 valkoinen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
Hyps sininen
Hyvinkään Saukot
RaKe P12-13

8.3.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
EPS Musta B
LPS
HooGee Barrakudat
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
EBK Sininen
FC Loppi
HyPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
KP-75/vihreä
JoKi
RiPS P11 keltainen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
Keika P12
RaKe P12-13
NuPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS T09/10
Toijalan Pallo-49
MU Vihreä
KeiKa
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Sininen
FC Honka P10 Keltainen
TuPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Haaste
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
JäPS Societas
RiPS P11 vihreä
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Keltainen
LePa vihreä
LePa keltainen

21.3.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari T8 (2012)
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS supersalamat T12 Kelt
NJS supersalamat T11-12 Must
FC KTP T12
HJK T12
9:00-18:00 Minari T9 (2011)
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Supersalamat (11) Kelt
Valtti T11/12
9:00-18:00 Minari T10 (2010) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Rake Timanttitytöt Valkoinen
RiPS T09/10 valkoinen
Mps
FC 89 Espoo t10-11
PU-62 E10
9:00-18:00 Minari T11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
Rake Tähtipallot T0809
NJS T09
FC Kuusysi T09
RiPS T09/10 sininen
9:00-18:00 Minari T12 (2008) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
MPS T08-09
NJS T08
FC Kirkkonummi T08
FC Kuusysi T08
9:00-18:00 Minari T13 (2007) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS T07
FC Kirkkonummi T08
Rips T0708
PPJ sininen

28.3.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Kilpa
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
Leki-futis Sininen
HyPS Musta
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Kilpa
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
KP-75
LeKi-futis -10
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Kilpa
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Musta
KeiKa
NuPS P11
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Kilpa
(2 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Musta
LePa musta
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
EPS Musta B
NJS Sininen
HyPS Sininen
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
FC Loppi
KP-75 VIhreä
KelA 10
NuPS T10-11
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Haaste
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Sininen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Sininen
Hyvinkään Saukot
RaKe P12-13

29.3.2020
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
Kopse Musta
HyPS Valkoinen
KeiKa
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Harraste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NJS Valkoinen
KP-75 Keltainen
Fc honka/valkoinen
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
NuPS P11
Siuntion Sisu
FC Honka P11 Valkoinen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Harraste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Valkoinen
Keika P12
RaKe P12-13
NuPS
9:00-18:00 Minari P11 (2009) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
HyPS Punainen
MU Vihreä
JäPS
Rake P09 Superpallot
9:00-18:00 Minari P10 (2010) Haaste
(TÄYNNÄ)
NJS Sininen
FC Länsi-Uusimaa
FC Honka P10 Keltainen
LeKi-futis
9:00-18:00 Minari P9 (2011) Haaste
(1 paikka vapaana)
NuPS P11
PPV
LeKi-Futis valkoinen
9:00-18:00 Minari P8 (2012) Haaste
(3 paikkaa vapaana)
NJS Keltainen